Sports

Sports Committee Objectives:-

“The strength of the team is each individual member. The strength of each member is the team.” To inculcate a habit of sportsmanship and importance of discipline and punctuality and also to improve working in a team and learn to handle tricky situations thereby building up decision making ability sport event arranged every year. This helps students not only to keep their physic fit but also makes their minds strong. Committee members are selected from every class.

 

            SPORTSCOMMITTEE FOR RANANGAN 2025–2026

SPORTS COMMITTEE STAFF INCHARGE

  • Ms. Nishigandha Yadav
  • Mr. Shubham Jagtap
NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NUMBER
Nawale Prajwal Pasalkar Samruddhi Sports Secretary

8262952590

9322416375

Shivarkar Ayush Shukla Anjali Outdoor In-charge

7058220415

8983040664

Gaikwad Chetan Sambhare Mrinmayee Indoor In-charge

7057528131

9322654108

EVENTS CO-ORDINATE CONTACT NUMBER
Outdoor Events
Cricket Shewale Parth Bante Gargee

7798242417

7350064663

Football Kutharwade Priyesh 9765203030
Throwball DubeRiddhi 9766850225
Basketball Barde Shreyas Gaikwad Shreeya

9145045811

9209324319

Volleyball Adgale Yashodeep Sambhare Mrinmayee

9130093029

9322654108

Kabaddi Zine Virendra Londe Prachi

9309232850

7028931004

Athletics Bhogale Ketan Mahadalkar Shambhavi

8432035998

9356768307

Tug Of War

 

 

 

Kharbade Aditya Tilekar Nupur

7998989848

8421152524

IndoorEvents
CARROM Nazirkar Aarya Gandhi Rati

8421633146

9699225982

CHESS Vinchu Adya Velapure Purva

8856801085

7743880777

ARM WRESTLING Jagtap Prathmesh Tilekar Nupur

7843041107

8421152524

BADMINTON Patel Parthiv 9825556762
Pasalkar Samruddhi 9322416375
TABLE TENNIS Potdar Anay 9860695171
Sanap Bhagyashree 8482852867
RANGOLI Sambhare Mrinmayee 8421633146
FLOWER ARRANGEMENTS Shukla Anjali 8788915350
HANDWRITING Nazirkar Aarya Sambhare Mrinmayee

9322654108

8421633146

MEHENDI Rahatekar Siddhi 9322867988
SKIPPING ROPE MukkivarAditya Utekar Shravani

9699225982

8380922262

ATENDANCE INCHARGE Mukkirwar Aditya Rahatekar Siddhi

9152467422

9322867988

DOCUMENTATION Dube Riddhi 9766850225
INCHARGE Ghone Samrat 7666270021
KIT INCHARGE PawarAtharv 9970798893
DISCIPLINE INCHARGE Dangat Aniket Dube Riddhi

7507089085

9766850225

MEDI-KIT INCHARGE Pawar Atharv 9970798893
Rahatekar Siddhi 9322867988

List Of Winner And Runner Up of Sports Week (Ranangan)2025-26

Sr. No. Event Winner Runner Up
Outdoor Events
1 Cricket (mens) Final year B.Pharm Third Year B. Pharm
 Cricket (Womens) Third Year B. Pharm Final year B. Pharm
2 Football (Mens) Third year B. Pharm Final year B. Pharm
3 Throwball (Womens) Final year B. Pharm Third Year B. Pharm
4 Volleyball (mens) Third year B. Pharm Final Year B. Pharm
Volleyball (Womens) Second Year B. Pharm Third  Year B. Pharm
5 Basket Ball (Mens) Final Year B. Pharm Second Year B. Pharm
Basket Ball (Womens) Final year B. Pharm First  year B. Pharm
6 Tug of war (mens) Second Year B. Pharm Final Year B. Pharm
Tug of war (Womens) Third Year B. Pharm Third year B. Pharm
7 Kabaddi (Mens) Second year B. Pharm Final year B. Pharm
Kabaddi (womens) Final year B. Pharm Third year B. Pharm
Indoor Events
8 Chess (men) Anup Baheti(Third year) Shripati Jadhav (Final year)
9 Carrom Sejal Somani(Third year) Aliya Shaikh(Mpharm)
10 Arm Wrestling (W)Right hand Samruddhi Pasalkar (Final year) Shreya maheshwar Elango(Final year)
Arm Wrestling (W) left hand Samruddhi Pasalkar (Final year) Arya Dagde (Third year)
11 Rangoli Final year Third year
12 Flower Arrangement Third year Final year
13 Badminton W single Utkarsha Gade(Second year) Gargee Bante(final Year)
Badminton M single Shree Metkari(Third year) M-pharm
Badminton Mixed Doubles Samrudhi Pasalkar and Parthiv Patel Shree Metkari and Arya Dagade
14 Mehendi Mrinmayee Sambhare(Final year) Siddhi Mali (Third year)
15 Table tennis (M) Anay Potdar(Final year) Nishank Chowdhary(Third year)
Table tennis (F) Shravani Khobare Arya Dagade
16 Handwriting (Marathi) Mrinmayee Sambhare(Final year) Pooja Kamble (M.Pharm)
Handwriting (English) Mrinmayee Sambhare(Final year) Akansha Bhosale(FY Bpharm)
17 Rope Skipping (M) Shantanu Patil Rohan Deshmukh
18 Rope Skipping (W) Purva Velapure Sanyukta Gaikwad

 

 

SPORTS COMMITTEE FOR RANANGAN 2024 – 2025

SPORTS COMMITTEE STAFF INCHARGE

  • Ms.Nishigandha Yadav
  • Ms.Om Nagras
              NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT        NUMBER

           Jaitirth Tambe

Tanaya Kawade

Sports  Secretary

8237299779

7387709798

  Rushikesh Shinde

Prachi Divate

Outdoor In-charge

 

7058220415

8983040664

Omkar Sonawane

Rama Yamkanmard

Indoor In-charge

9890229871

8149482702

               EVENTS           CO-ORDINATE CONTACT NUMBER
   Outdoor Events
Cricket

Pranav Kulkarni

Sanskruti Dabade

7350799137

7058986604

Football            Pranay Darak 7888030251
Throwball           Prachi Divate 8983040664
Basketball

        Avinash Bharati

Shruti Balkawde

7499813449

7666761287

Volleyball

 

Rushieksh Shinde

Vaishnavi Divekar

7058220415

9529361812

 

Kabaddi

  Shreyas Surajbansh

Tanaya Kawade

9623911052

7387709798

Athletics

     Omkar Sonawane

Shruti Gaikwad

9890229871

7038895129

Tug Of War

         Shantanu Joshi

Samruddhi Gaikwad

8956537476

9371518081

Indoor Events
Carrom

Digvijay Tagad

Janhavi Shinde

8010946525

9975062647

Chess

        Sanket Mane

Ananya Chowdhari

8459336498

7666837537

Arm Wrestling

         Akash Mal

Namrata Pandit

9545023939

9156759101

Badminton

Sahil Galinde

Nikita Deodhar

8378836687

8766645634

Table Tennis

Atharva Ghare

Sejal Chavan

8446293199

7758831151

Rangoli          Shravani Deshmukh

9527946766

 

Flower Arrangements           Anushka Shinde 8806619220
Handwriting

Sarthak Zagade

Sharvari Molkar

7447713488

9503932877

Mehendi    Sanjana Gaikwad 9518748044
Collage            Khushi Muttha 8275454010
Atendance In-charge

         Omkar Sonawane

Nikita Deodhar

9890229871

8766645634

Documentation In-charge

         Shantanu Joshi

Rama Yamkanmardi

8956537476

8149482702

Kit In-charge

     Shreyash Surajbanshi

Sakshi Shinde

9730210471
Discipline In-charge

   Balraj Chonde

Nida Baig

7722077828

8857066704

Medi-Kit In-charge

 Suyog Bhosale

Janhavi Shinde

9763627690

9975062647

 

List of Winner And Runner Up Of Annual Sports Week (Ranangan) 2024-25

Sr.No. Event Winner Runner Up
Outdoor Event
1. Cricket (M) Second Year B.Pharm Third Year B. Pharm
 Cricket (W) Third Year B.Pharm M. pharm
2 Football (M) Second Year B.Pharm Third Year B.Pharm
3 Throwball (W) Third Year B.Pharm Second Year B.Pharm
4 Volleyball (M) Final Year B.Pharm Second Year B.Pharm
Volleyball (W) Second Year B.Pharm First Year B.Pharm
5 Basket Ball (M) Final Year B.Pharm Second Year B.Pharm
Basket Ball (W) Third Year B.Pharm Final Year B.Pharm
6 Tug of war (M) First Year B.Pharm Final Year B.Pharm
Tug of war (W) Third Year B.Pharm First Year B.Pharm
7 Kabaddi (M) Second year B.Pharm Final year B.Pharm
Kabaddi (W) Second Year B.Pharm Third Year B.Pharm
8

Athletics

100 m

Gurtubaksh Wadekar

Sanyukta Gaikwad

Parth Shewale

Prachi Divate

200m

Omkar Sonawane

Prachi Divate

Pranav Zende

Mansi Modak

relay Scond Year Third Year
Second Year Third Year
Indoor Event
8. Chess (M) Pranav Kulkarni Anup Baheti
Chess (W) Ananya Chaudhari Anushka Shinde
10. Carrom Rati Gandhi & Diksha Bhagwat Digvijay Tagad & Rama Yamkanmardi
12. Arm Wrestling Left hand(M) Niranjan Raut Tanishq Salve
Arm Wrestling Right hand (M) Prathamesh Jagtap Rushikesh Shinde
Arm Wrestling Left Hand (W) Manasi Modak Shravani Bartakke
Arm Wrestling Right hand (W) Shreya Maheshwar Elango Sonali Shelke
13 Rangoli Final Year M.pharm, Second Year
14 Flower Arrangement Second Year Third Year
15 Badminton (W) Samruddhi Pasalkar Isha Bhaleghare
Badminton (M) Shree Mitkari NIshankSingha Choudhary
Badminton Mixed Doubles Samruddhi Pasalkar & Parthiv Patel Shambhavi Mahaddalkar & Parth Shewale
Badminton M Doubles

Shree Mitkari &

Nishank Singha Choudhary

Parthiv Patel & Anay Potdar
Badminton W Doubles Samruddhi Pasalkar & Granthali Deshmukh Arya Dagade & Anusha Thombre
16 Mehendi Mrinmayee Sambhare Siddhi Mali & Aliya Shaikh
17 Table tennis (M) Anay Potdar Archit  Joshi
Table tennis (W) Arya Dagade Samruddhi Pasalkar
18 Handwriting English Mrinmayee Sambhare Gauri Dhongade
Handwriting Marathi Mrunal Kharge Kadambari Pawar
19 Collage M.Pharm Second Year

 

Indoor Event:

Outdoor events:

Sport has the capacity to transform the lives of individuals. It bolsters physical, Psychological, emotional, and social well-being and development. At the same time sport plays a significant role in cultures and communities around the world. These factors alone justify investment in sports programming. But there is also a growing understanding that sports programs merit support because they are powerful vehicles for achieving broader goals, particularly in advancing development and peace agendas. Recently, though, an international movement has taken root that recognizes that sport does not have to compete with other development priorities but can instead be a powerful means for addressing them.

The Transformational Power Of Sport

Both formal studies and a wealth of anecdotal evidence have demonstrated that Participation in sport has countless benefits for individuals. Among the most obvious positive outcomes are improvements in physical health, such as weight control, strength building, increased flexibility, enhanced coordination and motor skills, improved cardiovascular health, and pain reduction. People who are physically active often tend to develop healthier lifestyles and better eating habits. A second, but no less important, beneficial aspect of sport is the impact that it has on psychological and emotional healing and well-being. Sport provides a positive outlet for stress and aggression. Participation in sport can help alleviate depression or anxiety.

Physically active people also often experience enhanced self-confidence and improved self-image. There is also evidence that participation in sport improves concentration and mental functioning.

Importance Of Physical Education

Experts around the world have concluded that physical education is a critical component of a child’s overall education. It can improve body awareness and help a child develop healthy habits at an early age. There is also evidence that participation in physical education improves concentration and performance in academic courses.

Awareness Raising And Education

One of the most common uses of sport in the development arena is as a forum for conveying educational, public health, safety, environmental, or other messages. Sport may also be used to foster individual development and learning. Sports events may act as a magnet, drawing in people who can then be engaged in education sessions before or after an event.

Sports Facilities
At AISSMS College of Pharmacy, we believe in the holistic development of our students —
nurturing not only academic excellence but also physical fitness, teamwork, and sportsmanship.
The college has all the sports equipment’s and requirements and offers well-maintained indoor
and outdoor sports facilities that encourage students to participate in various games and
tournaments at institute, university, and national levels.

Outdoor Sports Facilities
Our campus provides ample space and infrastructure for outdoor games, including:

  • Cricket Fields with Net Practice
  • Football Ground
  • Volleyball Ground
  • Basketball Court
  • Kabaddi Ground
  • Throwball Ground

Indoor Sports Facilities

  • Table Tennis Room
  • Carrom & Chess Area
  • Gymnasium equipped with modern fitness equipment for strength and endurance
    training.

Sports Activities and Achievements
Students actively participate in inter-collegiate, university, and national-level competitions,
bringing laurels to the institution every year. The college organizes Annual Sports Week,
promoting healthy competition and camaraderie among students and staff.

 

List Of Sports Events Organized In Our Institute

Following are the sports events we organized in every academic calendar year at intra-class and intercollegiate levels for both boys and girls.

OUTDOORS INDOORS
Cricket Rangoli
Football Carrom
Basketball Chess
Volleyball Table Tennis
Tug Of War Collage
Athletics Handwriting
Kho-Kho Arm Wrestling
Kabaddi Badminton
Throwball Flower Arrangement

Usually we give all the students an opportunity to plan and execute all the plans to organize the sports activities successfully. Following are the objectives to do so:

  1. To encourage students to exhibit they their capabilities, skills.
  2. To boost leadership skills.
  3. To make them feel the importance of cohesivity in the team while working together to achieve their goals.
  4. To give platform to students to show their hidden talents.
  5. To give platform to test their abilities to handle difficult situations, handling pressure situations, tackling difficult situations, decision making, analyzing tricky situations etc.

Outcome

  1. All the students were encouraged and have excelled and enjoyed all the responsibilities delegated very successfully and conducted all the events as anticipated.
  2. The leadership aspects of many leaders from all the classes were at stake and students have exhibited their best for the smooth and successful conduct of sports activities planned for the academic year 2009-10.
  3. All the classes participated in a very united style with a very cohesively bonded spirit in order to win overall championship trophy.
  4. All the students have excelled to their best to win the event. Means that students have utilized the platform given to their best of the abilities.
  5. The leaders from all the classes have tackled the difficult situations very rightly. Done well in pressure situations, shown best of their cool minds in taking right decisions in tricky and sensitive conditions during the play. In all we could observe the achievement of the objectives set forth with the aim of overall multicentric personality development of the students

Coordinator List for Ranangan 2023-2024

Sports Committee Incharge -Members

  1. Pradeep Sonawane
  2. Nishigandha Yadav
  3. Janhavi Deokute
Sr. No. Student Name Designation Class
1. Mr. MAYUR KULKARNI Sports  Secretary (Boy) Final year B. Pharmacy
2. Ms. AKANKSHA MAHADIK Sports  Secretary (Girl) Final year B. Pharmacy
3. Mr. ANUJ MOHIRE Outdoor incharge (Boys) Final year B. Pharmacy
4. Ms. PRANITA DATE Outdoor incharge(Girls) Final year B. Pharmacy
5. Mr. ANAND HINGMIRE Indoor incharge (Boys) Final year B. Pharmacy
6. Ms. SHRUTI SHINDE Indoor incharge (Girls) Final year B. Pharmacy

 

Sr. No. EVENTS CO-ORDINATE Class
Outdoor Games
1. CRICKET

BOYS- Soham Shinde

GIRLS- Mansi Gaikwad

Final year B. Pharmacy
2. FOOTBALL(Boys) BOYS-Bhavesh Shelar Final year B. Pharmacy
3 THROWBALL(Girls) GIRLS- Anupama Pawar Final year B. Pharmacy
4 BASKETBALL

BOYS- Prasad kalekar

GIRLS-Aishwarya Sul

Final year B. Pharmacy
5 VOLLEYBALL

BOYS-Ashish Borse

GIRLS – Rutuja Shirke

Final year B. Pharmacy
6 KABADDI BOYS – Saurabh Kokare  GIRLS – Sayli Sable Final year B. Pharmacy
7 ATHLETICS

BOYS- Samarth Dhanwat

GIRLS- Shruti Zaware

Final year B. Pharmacy
8 TUG OF WAR BOYS- Dnyanesh Gholap GIRLS- Isha Kalbhor Final year B. Pharmacy
Indoor Games
9 CARROM

BOYS- Rajas Sheth

GIRLS- Divya Kanade

Final year B. Pharmacy
10 CHESS BOYS- Tejas Kumbhar Final year B. Pharmacy
11 ARM WRESTLING BOYS-Babaro Jadhav  GIRLS- Dhanashree Bhalerao Final year B. Pharmacy
13 BADMINTON

BOYS-Aditya Satbhai

GIRLS- Shravani Nighot

Final year B. Pharmacy
14 TABLE TENNIS

BOYS- Swastik Gajare

GIRLS- Anupama Pawar

Final year B. Pharmacy
 15 RANGOLI GIRLS- Shravani Ambekar Final year B. Pharmacy
16

FLOWER

ARRANGEMENTS

GIRLS- Pratiksha Barawkar Final year B. Pharmacy
17. HANDWRITING GIRLS- Sakshi Mazire Final year B. Pharmacy
18. MEHENDI GIRLS- Aishwarya Waghole Final year B. Pharmacy
19 COLLAGE GIRLS- Kalyani Dhengale Final year B. Pharmacy
20 ATENDANCE INCHARGE

BOYS- Sairaj Bachhewar

GIRLS- Arpita Mandlik

Final year B. Pharmacy
21 DOCUMENTATION INCHARGE

BOYS- Atharva Bajare

GIRLS- Vaishnavi Nagapure

Final year B. Pharmacy
22 FACE PAINTING

BOYS-Ritesh Bulani

GIRLS-Snehal Dombe

Final year B. Pharmacy
23 KIT INCHARGE BOYS- Advait Jahagirdar Final year B. Pharmacy
24 DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

BOYS- Tushar Bankar

GIRLS- Jayashree Sahoo

Final year B. Pharmacy
25 MEDICAL KIT INCHARGE BOYS-Jayesh Desale Final year B. Pharmacy

 

List of Winner and Runner up of Sports Week (Ranangan). 2023-24

Sr. No. EVENT WINNER UP RUNNER UP
A INDOOR GAMES
1 Chess Mens Shripati Jadhav(Second Year) Mayur Kulkarni (Final Year)
2 Chess Womens Sayali Sabale (Final Year) Ananya Choudhary  (Third Year)
3 Carrom Runali Apurva (M Pharm) Manthan Gaurav  (First Year)
4 Table tennis Mens Anay Poddar (Second Year) Anand Hingmire (Final Year)
5 Table tennis Womens Apurva (M Pharm) Bhagyashree (Second Year)
6 Handwriting Mrinamayee Sambhare (Second Year) Nakshi Doshi  (Final Year)
7 Rangoli

1)Tanmay Datir Sweta khiratkar (Mpharm)

2)Vaishnavi Hemade (Second Year)

Kajol Gaikwad, Prerna Patil (Second Year)
8 Face Painting Shrunalini Jadhav  (Final Year) Snehal Dombe (Final Year)
9 Collage Tanmay Datir and Group (Mpharm) Khushi and group (Final Year)
10 Mehendi Priyanka Khanvilkar (Final Year) Mrunmayee Sambhare (Second Year)
11 Flower Arrangement Siddhi, Granthali and group (Second Year) Avanti Shravani  Rutuja Londhe (Final Year)
B OUTDOOR GAMES
1 Arm Wrestling :-
Right Mens Kunal Hundare (Final Year) Gaurav (Third Year)
Left  Mens Niranjan Raut (THIRD YEAR) Jeevan Bagal (Final Year)
Right  Womens Akansha Mahadik (Final Year) Hrishita ShetThird Year  (THIRD YEAR)
Left  Womens Vishakha Sonawane (Final Year) Shrunalini Jadhav (Final Year)
2 Tug of War (MENS) THIRD YEAR SECOND YEAR
Tug of War(WOMENS) Final Year FIRST YEAR
3 Volleyball
Girls FIRST YEAR Final Year
Boys FIRST YEAR THIRD YEAR
4 Basketball
Girls FIRST YEAR THIRD YEAR
Boys FIRST YEAR SECOND YEAR
5 Throwball (Only Girls) SECOND YEAR FIRST YEAR
6 Football FINAL YEAR FIRST YEAR
7 Kabaddi
Boys THIRD YEAR SECOND YEAR
Girls FINAL YEAR SECOND YEAR
8 Cricket
Boys FINAL YEAR THIRD YEAR
Girls FIRST YEAR THIRD YEAR
9 Athletics (Girls)
100m Prachi Divate (THIRD YEAR) Sanyukta (FIRST YEAR)
200m Prachi Divate (THIRD YEAR) Vishakha Sonawane (FINAL YEAR)
Relay SECOND YEAR FIRST YEAR
10 Athletics (Boys)
100m SECOND YEAR THIRD YEAR
200m THIRD YEAR FINAL YEAR
Relay FIRST YEAR THIRD YEAR
11 Badminton

Singles

(Girls) (Boys)

SECOND YEAR

FINAL YEAR

M.Pharm

FINAL YEAR

Doubles

(Girls) (Boys)

THIRD YEAR

FINAL YEAR

FINAL YEAR

FINAL YEAR

Mixed M.Pharm Second YEAR

 

Coordinator List for Ranangan 2022-2023

Sports Committee Incharge -Members

  • Mr. Pradeep Sonawane
  • Ms. Nishigandha Yadav
Sr. No. Name Designation Class
1. Mr. MANOJ  POHARKAR Sports  secretary (Boy) Final year B. Pharmacy
2. Ms. JYOTI  KUPATE Sports  secretary (Girl) Final year B. Pharmacy
3. Mr. SANKET PUJARI Outdoor incharge (Boys) Final year B. Pharmacy
4. Ms. VAIBHAVI SHINGADE Outdoor incharge(Girls) Final year B. Pharmacy
5. Mr. AKASH  GIRI Indoor incharge (Boys) Final year B. Pharmacy
6. Ms. PRAJAKTA ROKADE Indoor incharge (Girls) Final year B. Pharmacy

 

Sr. No. EVENTS CO-ORDINATE
OUTDOOR GAMES
1. CRICKET

BOYS- AyushUnde

GIRLS- Snehaambekar

2. FOOTBALL BOYS-KunalPatravale
3 THROWBALL

BOYS- Jwel oswal

GIRLS- Hitisha Kadu

4 BASKETBALL BOYS- Atharva Suryawanshi
5 VOLLEYBALL

BOYS-Rushab Kothari

GIRLS –Pooja Karande

6 KHO – KHO

Boys – Prathamesh Patil

Girls – Jyoti Kumari

7 KABADDI

BOYS – Akshay dhawale

GIRLS :- Pradnya

8 ATHLETICS

BOYS- Luv kumar

GIRLS-Yatee Kumari

9 TUG OF WAR

BOYS- Aayush Mandot

GIRLS- BhumikaKhalane

INDOOR GAMES
10 CARROM

BOYS- Nikhil Meshram

GIRLS-SonaliBhondave

11 CHESS

BOYS- AnandDhumal

GIRLS- SakshiChanodiya

12 ARM WRESTLING

BOYS-Vishvajeet Lad

GIRLS- mansiSontakke

13 BADMINTON

BOYS-SarveshChaurange

GIRLS- Pooja Thorat

14 TABLE TENNIS BOYS- Saurav Kulkarni
15 RANGOLI GIRLS- Rutuja Gir
16 FLOWER ARRANGEMENTS GIRLS- Rajnandini Thorat
17. HANDWRITING GIRLS- Darshani Gholap
18. MEHENDI GIRLS- Samruddhi Shinde
19 COLLAGE GIRLS- Ramali Bhagwat
20 ATENDANCE INCHARGE

BOYS- Divyesh Jain

GIRLS- Bhagyashri Borate

21 DOCUMENTATION INCHARGE

BOYS- Abhinav Chavhan

GIRLS- Vaishnavi Nikam

22 FACE PAINTING

BOYS- Sahil Kothari

GIRLS- Nirmala Rajpurohit

23. KIT INCHARGE

BOYS- Rushikesh Kedare

GIRLS- Sonali Survase

24 DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

BOYS- RupeshGhorpade

GIRLS- Girija Kulkarni

 

Event Winner Runner up
Indoor Event
1. Badminton Doubles
(Boys)
Saurave Kulkarni and Sahil Kothari [Final year] Omkar Moholkar and Mnjish Gupta [Third  year]
(Girls) Nandani Bhandariand Nikita Deodhar [Second year] Sakshi Bagal and Snehal Gaikwad[Final  year]
Single
(Boys)
Sahil Kothari [Final year] Swastik Gajare [Final year]
(Girls) Rama Yamkanmardi [Second  year] Prachi Divate[Second year]
Bandminton Mix Manjish Gupta and Prajakta Jadhav [Third  year] Prathamesh Patil and Bhumika Khalane  [Final year
2. Arm Wrestling
 (Boys Right hand))

 

Pranshul Soni [final year]

 
Gaurav
Vashist  
(Girls- Right hand) Akansha Mahadik[Third  year] Vaishali tupe (Final Year)
(Girls- Left  hand) Vaishnavi Tomar (Second year)

Vaibhav Shingade

(Final year)

3. Chess    
(Boys) Jayesh Awad [Third year] Mayur Kulkarni [Third  year]
(Girls) RamaYamkanmardi [third year] Neha Salunkhe[Third year]
4. Mehndi Aishwarya Waghole[third  year] Sayli Hajare[M. pharm]
5. Table Tennis    

   Singles

(Boys)

Anand Hingmire [third year] Shivraj Mawale [M.pharm]
(Girls) Tanmaya Vyas  [final year]

Poonam Misal [final year]

 

6. Carrom    
Mixed Doubles M pharm (Pharmaceutics) M-pharm (Chemistry)
7. Flower Arrangement

Final year  team

Shweta Deokar

Ketaki Gaikwad

Snehal  Gaikwad

Disha Khurtadkar

Second Year team

Vaishnavi Jagtap

Priti Nevase

Omshree Konde

Tanaya Kowade

8. Hand Writing    
English Jidnysa jain (Final Year) Smriti Jain (Second Year)
Marathi Yashwardhan Ghumare (Second Year) Sakshi Mazire (Final Year)
9. Rangoli Third yr & M pharm Second yr & Second yr
10. Collage

1.                  Final year

2.                  Mpharm

1.                  Final year

2.                  Third Year

11. Face Painting Gargi Nikam [Final yr]

Nirmala Rajpurohit [Final Year]

Divya Wagh [Mpharm]

Outdoor Events
11. Cricket    
(Boys) Third Year

Final Year

 

(Girls) Second Year Final Year
12. Football Third Year Second Year
13. Throwball Final Year Third Year
14. Volleyball    
15. Basket Ball
 (Boys)
Final Year Third Year
(Girls) Final Year Second Year
16. Tug Of War
(Boys)
Final Year Second Year
(Girls) Final Year M. Pharm

17.  Kabaddi

(Boys)

Final Year Second Year
(Girls) M. Pharm Third Year
18. Athletics    
(Boys)
100m
Final Year Final Year
200m Second Year Final Year
Relay Final Year Second Year
Girls
100m Second Year Third Year
200m Second Year Third Year
Relay Third Year Final Year

 

Co-Ordinator List For Ranangan 2021 – 2022

Sports Committee Teacher Incharge Members

  1. Mr. P.P. Sonwane
  2. Ms. Nishigandha Yadav
Sr. No. Designation Student Name Class Contact Number

1.

 

  Sports  Secretary Kirtiraj Pawar
Saloni Kirad
Final year B. Pharmacy 9168348081
9762836836
2. Outdoor Incharge Yash Malu
Kalyani Chicnchkar
Final year B. Pharmacy 7030382323
77967 08859

3.

 

Indoor Incharge

 

Abhishek Pathak
Komal Lahoti
Final year B. Pharmacy 70578 95188
70577 95795

 

Sr. No. Events Co-Ordinate Contact No.
Outdoor Events
    1. Cricket Abhijeet Pawar +91 74482 99293
Sakshi Dharvatkar +91 72640 20469
2. Football   Ojas Jadhav +91 99307 92856
3 Throw ball Sakshi Jagdale +91 93599 77951
5 Volleyball Suyash Chaudhary +91 96894 95171
6 Athletics Preet Saindane
Kalyani Chicnhkar
+91 97668 94242
+91 77967 08859
7 Tug of war Vishal Honrao
Ruchita Takawale
+91 97119 57816
+91 73870 94717
8 Carrom Ishan Dixit
Sakshi Kumbhar
+91 96040 08587
+91 96079 73553
9 Chess Krishna Shendre Bhairavi Bakhale +91 82754 72717
+91 70209 52322
10. Arm wrestling Vinay Londhe
Deepti shinde
+91 95528 74965
+91 87889 59047
11. Badminton Ayush Khater GIRLS- Mrunmai Mankar +91 90115 41676
+91 94046 63180
12. Table tennis BOYS – Shubham Dey GIRLS – Utkarsha Randave +91 93252 97106
+91 72763 26955
13. Rangoli GIRLS- Druvi Rathod BOYS –Dhiraj Dhande +91 83291 21563
+91 83810 88134
14. Flower arrangements GIRLS – Komal Lahoti 70577 95795
15. Handwriting GIRLS – Shruti Vaidya 75882 86979
16. Mehendi Boys- Rutuj Baldota
GIRLS – Maitreyee Upadhye
+91 84465 59580
+91 95185 03782
17. Collage GIRLS – Aditi Vaidya +91 89990 64076

 

Co-Ordinator List For Ranangan 2020 – 2021

Sports Committee Teacher Incharge Members

  1. Dr. S. V. Bhandari Ms.
  2. Priyanka Kandhare
Sr. No. Designation Student Name Class

1.

 

  Sports  Secretary Ashitosh bhujbal
Sruti karad
Final year B. Pharmacy
2. Outdoor Incharge Shivam ghorpade
Shivanjali jadhav
Final year B. Pharmacy

3.

 

Indoor Incharge Vaibhav narale
Megha kadam
Final year B. Pharmacy

 

Sr. No. Events Co-Ordinate
1. Cricket Makrand Somvanshi
Apurva Gurav
2. Football Purshottam golap
3. Throw ball Samruddhi kelkar
4. Basketball Roshan gudale
Nikita durde
5. Volleyball Ayush thole
6. Athletics Prajwal hogade
Anjali ahir
7. Thug of war Shivraj rakore
Sagrika damne
8. Carrom Aman Agarwal
Divya Mehta
9. Chess Ashutosh Mahamuni
Samruddhi Pande
10. Arm wrestling Vishal Jadhav
Mona Raut
11. Badminton Siddhart killedar
Shruti karad
12. Table tennis Shubham naikwadi
Pooja sonavane
13. Rangoli Pranali modak
14. Flower arrangements Manali bihade
15. Handwriting Savrav Mundhe
Utkarsha Shinde
16. Mehendi Sneha kamble
17. Collage Ritesh Khairnar
Neha Raka

 

slot777

saudara168

link slot gacor

slot gacor hari ini

situs toto

idnplay slot

slot thailand

deposlot777

https://spada.unaja.ac.id/

toto slot

toto slot

saudara168

saudara168

saudara168

saudara168

slot88

slot88

slot thailand

saudara168

slot88

slot88

toto slot

saudara168

slot88

https://unsjakti.ac.id/

https://fh.uhamka.ac.id/

slot thailand

slot thailand

slot777

slot88

demo slot

slot gacor malam ini

slot77

saudara168

saudara168

demo slot

slot resmi

saudara168

slot thailand

slot thailand

slot88

https://sipp.ptun-yogyakarta.go.id/

https://simitra.bpsdmd.jatengprov.go.id/

https://demobilling.mandarlink.com/

slot thailand

saudara168

https://profesores.ecotec.edu.ec/syllabus_ing/

saudara168

slot88

https://billing.mandarlink.com/slot777.html

barges88

barges88

pompa4d

kokohoki

barges88

pompa88

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

slot gacor 777

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

toto slot

pompa88

slot gacor 4d

barges88

barges88

barges88

barges88

barges88

barges88

barges88 official

barges88

barges88

barges88 official

bintang777

barges88

barges88

barges88

barges88

barges88

barges88

barges88

barges88

barges88

barges88

barges88

barges88

barges88

barges88

barges88

toto togel

https://sspmpds.in/

slot777

barges88

toto slot

pompa4d

slot maxwin

pompa4d

barges88

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

https://stage.manis.in/

barges88

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

https://lawofficesofteeokonkwo.com/

https://artisansutra.in/

https://www.lunorra.in/

https://www.podiumpro.in/

https://revavenues.in/

https://sterilcraft.com/

https://newoakscollege.com/

https://xjet.in/

toto

pan4d

toto

slot777

slot777

pompa4d

barges88

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

barges88

barges88

barges88

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

armada888

barges88

https://seenchindia.org/

https://ultimojackets.com/

http://www.telenephllc.com/

https://www.wildlife.lk/

https://yesheesportsevents.com/

https://fujiia.com/

https://dp.onzdev.com/

https://sldea.onzdev.com/

https://onzdev.com/

https://sipsayuri.lk/

https://marwest.ca/

https://doturminds.com/

https://ahaanfusion.se/

https://xjet.in/

https://durgifoods.com/

https://durgimillets.com/

https://srinivasaagroseeds.com/

https://mardams.com/

https://kheeddo.in/

https://yahviinteriors.com/

pompa4d

pompa88

barges88

barges88

pompa4d

barges88

pompa4d

barges88

kokohoki

https://allesovercruisen.nl/

https://afslanken-zonderdieet.nl/

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

https://blaasontstekingsymptomen.nl/

https://www.bluewaffle.nl/

https://bonsaicursus.com/

https://www.cafelenb.nl/

https://cruise-ships.nl/

https://cruiseboeken.be/

https://cruisecompleet.nl/

https://cruiseterminals.nl/

https://dieetacties.nl/

https://donkereurine.nl/

https://dyslexie-tipsentrucs.nl/

https://eerlijkthuiswerk.nl/

https://elektrischeeeltverwijderaar.nl/

https://extraonlinecentje.nl/

https://filemeldingen.net/

https://genitalewratten.org/

https://www.gespierdlijf.nl/

https://masukbarges88.com/

pan4d

pan4d

pan4d

https://pafikotakediri.org

https://pafikotajawabarat.org

https://pafikotalangsa.org/

https://paficabdenpasar.org/

https://pafikota-surabaya.org/

https://webpafi.org/

https://poltekkeskendari.id/

https://poltekkessolo.id/

https://poltekkesgorontalo.id/

https://poltekkespontianak.id/

https://poltekkesdenpasar.id/

https://ejournal.poltekkeskendari.id/

https://ejournal.poltekkesgorontalo.id/

https://ejournal.poltekkespontianak.id/

https://ejournal.poltekkesdenpasar.id/

https://ejournal.bali-travel-online.com/

situs toto

toto 4d

toto 4d

toto 4d

toto 4d

toto 4d

https://wegmetdiekilo.com/

https://riverqueen.nl/

https://prepaidtoppers.nl/

https://slimafvallen.net/

https://snelenvoordeligweg.nl/

https://snel-afvallen.biz/

barges88

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

kokohoki

https://quickcelebfacts.com/about-us

https://www.getfound.id/ui-ux-service/

https://abecs.org.br/quem-somos

pompa4d

pompa4d

https://tanahabang.banjarkab.go.id/

pompa4d

barges88

kokohoki

https://www.hotelargana.com/

https://www.aurangabadhotels.org/

https://www.mumbaibombay-hotels.com/

https://www.bucharest-hotel-guide.com/

https://www.1001restaurants.com/

https://dlhpadang.org/

https://tanjungbalai.org/

https://pematangsiantar.org/

https://prabumulih.org/

https://payakumbuh.org/

https://parepare.org/

https://pekanbaru.org/

https://ternate.org/

https://tanjungpinang.org/

https://bontang.org/

https://banjarbaru.org/

https://pasuruan.org/

https://magelang.org/

https://cimahi.org/

https://pangkalpinang.org/

https://subulussalam.org/

https://lhokseumawe.org/

https://langsa.org/

https://bandaaceh.org/

Toto

kokohoki

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

barges88

barges88

barges88

barges88

barges88

toto

bandar toto

bandar toto macau

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

pompa4d

https://pafikotalangsa.org/registrasi.html

pan4d

toto togel

https://antara777.islamictourism.com/

https://sistem.webpafi.org/

https://webpafi.org/

https://sautarusha.ac.tz/

https://rafaka.com/book/

https://e-journal.rafaka.com/

https://barbartotoindo.org/

https://barbartoto-official.com/

https://www.heemkunde-gooik.be/

https://www.astu.edu.et/

https://totobarbar.it.com/

https://barbartotologin.com/

https://barbartotodaftar.com/

https://barbartotolink.com/

https://alquimia.edu.ec/

https://lnx.icvannucci.edu.it/

https://barbartotojp.com/

https://barbartotostore.com/

https://barbartotooke.com/

https://barbartotohoki.com/

https://ionsolutions.net/en/

https://barbartototop.com/

https://www.labtech-academy.com/

https://old.iczanica.edu.it/

https://ipbo.fr/

https://alxyon.com/it/

https://bardavioabogados.com/en-us/

https://aea.edu.pt/

https://vtp.moes.edu.la/

https://ralip.com.br/

https://www.doremi.my/

https://pmak.com.my/

https://alxyon.com/

https://obox.com.br/

https://yitc.ru/

https://agugliastra.it/.ru/

https://agugliastra.it/

https://krippenbau-schmid.de/

https://www.ihpa.ie/

https://centrostudimarcellomastroianni.it/

https://milwaukeeinst.com/

https://beacon-solutions.in/

https://www.infoalimentos.org.ar/

https://barbartotomacau.com/

https://barbartotojitu.com/

https://barbartototerbaik.com/

https://barbartotobaru.com/

https://rafaka.com/

https://www.benfacil.com/

https://dynamictours.co.il/

https://tuasesorjuridico.com.ve/

https://bburbano.com.br/

https://creperielamaisonbar-hotel.com/

https://www.maintal-saengerbund.de/

https://bioenergetic-therapy.com/

https://hoapulse.com/

https://blossomheathscs.com/

https://centrosanjuan.gt/

https://tabelawala.com/

https://juridicomartinez.com/

https://continuedsobriety.com/

https://old.npu.edu.ua/ua/

toto 4d

https://stemmuco.ac.tz/

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

toto slot

BARBARTOTO

BARBARTOTO

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

https://www.irjet.site/

barbartoto

slot jepang

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

barbartoto

https://adafip.org/

https://gosch.id/

https://www.dikantor.com/

https://www.utm.edu.ec/

https://www.cechnakladatelu.cz/

https://drevocentrum.cz/

https://kluboko.cz/

https://return.cz/

https://www.clinicaveterinariamontalto.it/

https://ojs.projurnal.com/

https://croplifela.org/

barbartoto

barbartoto login

barbartoto slot

barbartoto toko

barbartoto wd

barbartoto depo

barbartoto trend

situs barbartoto

barbartoto online

barbartoto togel

barbartoto indo

toto slot

https://www.pec.org.pk/

slot maxwin

saudara168

saudara168

saudara168

saudara168

saudara168

saudara168

saudara168

saudara168

saudara168

saudara168

saudara168

saudara168

saudara168

saudara168

saudara168

polestoto

lahirtoto

warung403

warung403 login

situs warung403

lahirtoto

LAHIRTOTO

LAHIRTOTO LOGIN

lahirtoto

imgstock

Hosting Gambar

Fenomena Judi Online di Tengah Masyarakat Digital, Mengapa Dampaknya Tidak Selalu Langsung Terlihat?

Ketika Uang Darurat Terpakai untuk Judol, Bagaimana Risiko Keuangan Bisa Semakin Besar?

Mengapa Pemain Judi Online Sering Merasa Masih Memiliki Kesempatan Mengembalikan Kerugian?

Judi Online dan Kebiasaan Begadang, Ketika Aktivitas di Ponsel Mulai Mengganggu Kesehatan

Dari Konten Hiburan hingga Promosi Terselubung, Mengapa Iklan Judol Sulit Dikenali?

Saat Judi Online Menjadi Rahasia Pribadi, Mengapa Masalah Keuangan Bisa Terlambat Diketahui Keluarga?

Mengapa Kemenangan Pertama dalam Judi Online Bisa Membentuk Harapan yang Sulit Dilepaskan?

Fenomena Judol di Kalangan Pengguna Internet, Ketika Kemudahan Transaksi Membuat Risiko Terabaikan

Ketika Rasa Takut Kehilangan Uang Justru Mendorong Seseorang Terus Berjudi, Apa Penyebabnya?

Judi Online dan Perubahan Prioritas Hidup, Mengapa Kebutuhan Penting Bisa Mulai Dikesampingkan?

Mengapa Cerita Sukses dari Judi Online Lebih Mudah Dipercaya daripada Peringatan tentang Kerugian?

Saat Aktivitas Judol Mulai Memengaruhi Pekerjaan, Bagaimana Kebiasaan Digital Mengganggu Konsentrasi?

Fenomena Judi Online dan Pinjaman Digital, Ketika Akses Dana Cepat Berpotensi Menambah Masalah

Judi Online Terlihat Menawarkan Peluang Besar, tetapi Mengapa Hasilnya Sulit Diprediksi?

Ketika Seseorang Mulai Menghitung Kemenangan tetapi Mengabaikan Modal, Apa Risiko Judi Online?

Mengapa Lingkungan Pertemanan Bisa Memengaruhi Keputusan Seseorang untuk Mencoba Judi Online?

Judi Online dan Tekanan Finansial Keluarga, Ketika Pengeluaran Pribadi Berdampak pada Orang Terdekat

Dari Kebiasaan Mengecek Saldo hingga Terus Memikirkan Permainan, Kenali Dampak Psikologis Judol

Mengapa Menghapus Aplikasi Judi Online Belum Tentu Cukup untuk Menghentikan Kebiasaan Bermain?

Fenomena Judi Online di Era Serba Instan, Mengapa Kesabaran Mengelola Keuangan Semakin Dibutuhkan?

Kasino Online dan Perubahan Cara Publik Memahami Hiburan Berbasis Internet

Menelusuri Perkembangan Kasino Digital di Tengah Transformasi Teknologi

Mengapa Permainan Kasino Online Sering Dikaitkan dengan Peluang yang Keliru?

Kasino Berbasis Internet Menghadirkan Tantangan Baru bagi Literasi Digital

Memahami Perbedaan Antara Keberuntungan dan Probabilitas dalam Kasino Online

Di Balik Tampilan Kasino Digital, Ada Mekanisme yang Jarang Dipahami

Kasino Online dan Perdebatan Mengenai Batas Hiburan serta Risiko Keuangan

Perkembangan Teknologi Pembayaran Mengubah Lanskap Layanan Kasino Digital

Bagaimana Kasino Online Memanfaatkan Desain Visual untuk Menarik Perhatian?

Fenomena Kasino Digital dalam Perubahan Pola Konsumsi Hiburan Masyarakat

Mengenal Peran Server dalam Mendukung Operasional Permainan Kasino Online

Kasino Online dan Tantangan Menjaga Keamanan Identitas di Ruang Digital

Ketika Permainan Kasino Berpindah ke Smartphone, Apa yang Berubah?

Memahami Mengapa Hasil Sebelumnya Tidak Menentukan Putaran Kasino Berikutnya

Kasino Digital dalam Sorotan Etika Pengembangan Platform Berbasis Internet

Menelusuri Hubungan Kasino Online dengan Perubahan Perilaku Konsumen Digital

Bagaimana Sistem Verifikasi Identitas Diterapkan pada Platform Kasino Online?

Kasino Online dan Pentingnya Memahami Informasi Peluang Secara Objektif

Fenomena Promosi Kasino Digital dan Pengaruhnya terhadap Keputusan Pengguna

Mengenali Risiko Penipuan yang Mengatasnamakan Layanan Kasino Berbasis Internet

Kasino Digital dan Perkembangan Sistem Transaksi di Era Ekonomi Digital

Mengapa Pemahaman tentang Risiko Penting dalam Membahas Kasino Online?

Kasino Online dari Sudut Pandang Psikologi Pengambilan Keputusan

Menelusuri Peran Animasi dan Suara dalam Pengalaman Kasino Digital

Kasino Berbasis Internet dan Tantangan Pengawasan Aktivitas Lintas Negara

Memahami Hubungan Durasi Bermain dengan Pengeluaran pada Kasino Online

Kasino Digital dalam Pembahasan Perlindungan Data dan Keamanan Siber

Bagaimana Kemudahan Navigasi Memengaruhi Interaksi Pengguna Kasino Online?

Kasino Online dan Munculnya Kesalahpahaman tentang Strategi Kemenangan

Fenomena Kasino Digital Memperluas Diskusi tentang Tanggung Jawab Platform

Mengenal Perbedaan Permainan Berbasis Keterampilan dan Peluang di Kasino

Kasino Online dalam Perkembangan Ekosistem Aplikasi dan Situs Mobile

Ketika Bonus Kasino Digital Memengaruhi Persepsi tentang Nilai Uang

Memahami Pentingnya Transparansi Informasi dalam Layanan Kasino Online

Kasino Berbasis Internet dan Tantangan Mencegah Akses Pengguna di Bawah Umur

Bagaimana Efek Kemenangan Kecil Memengaruhi Penilaian Risiko Kasino Online?

Kasino Digital dan Hubungannya dengan Perubahan Kebiasaan Bertransaksi

Menelusuri Mitos Pola Permainan yang Berkembang di Komunitas Kasino Online

Kasino Online dalam Sorotan Keseimbangan antara Inovasi dan Perlindungan Publik

Memahami Mengapa Edukasi Finansial Relevan dalam Fenomena Kasino Digital

Kasino Online dan Perubahan Cara Masyarakat Mengenal Hiburan Digital

Mengapa Sistem Permainan Kasino Digital Sulit Diprediksi Pengguna?

Di Balik Kemudahan Akses Kasino Online, Ada Risiko yang Perlu Dipahami

Kasino Berbasis Internet dan Perubahan Perilaku Pengguna di Era Mobile

Mengenal Peran Algoritma dalam Menentukan Hasil Permainan Kasino Online

Fenomena Kasino Digital Memunculkan Pertanyaan tentang Perlindungan Konsumen

Ketika Kasino Online Menjadi Bagian dari Perbincangan Literasi Keuangan

Bagaimana Teknologi Smartphone Mengubah Pengalaman Akses Kasino Online?

Kasino Online dalam Perspektif Keamanan Data dan Privasi Pengguna

Memahami Hubungan Peluang Acak dan Kesalahpahaman dalam Kasino Digital

Perkembangan Kasino Online Membuka Diskusi Baru tentang Keamanan Digital

Mengenali Cara Kerja Sistem Acak pada Layanan Kasino Berbasis Internet

Kasino Digital dan Fenomena Perubahan Kebiasaan Pengguna Smartphone

Mengapa Transparansi Sistem Menjadi Perhatian dalam Industri Kasino Online?

Menelusuri Hubungan Kasino Online dengan Tantangan Literasi Keuangan

Di Tengah Kemajuan Teknologi, Kasino Digital Menghadapi Persoalan Privasi

Memahami Pengaruh Desain Antarmuka terhadap Pengalaman Pengguna Kasino Online

Kasino Online dalam Sorotan Regulasi dan Perlindungan Masyarakat Digital

Ketika Akses Kasino Semakin Praktis, Bagaimana Risiko Finansial Berubah?

Fenomena Kasino Berbasis Internet dan Pentingnya Kesadaran Keamanan Akun

Ketika Judi Online Menjadi Pelarian dari Masalah, Mengapa Dampaknya Justru Bisa Semakin Berat?

Fenomena Judol di Balik Layar Ponsel, Bagaimana Kebiasaan Digital Memengaruhi Kondisi Keuangan?

Mengapa Uang Hasil Kemenangan Judi Online Sering Kembali Habis dalam Waktu Singkat?

Berawal dari Mengisi Waktu Luang, Judi Online Bisa Mengubah Rutinitas Tanpa Disadari

Saat Saldo Rekening Terus Berkurang karena Judol, Mengapa Seseorang Masih Berharap Bisa Balik Modal?

Judi Online dan Tekanan Hidup Modern, Ketika Keinginan Mendapat Hasil Cepat Mengalahkan Pertimbangan Risiko

Mengapa Kekalahan Beruntun dalam Judi Online Tidak Selalu Membuat Seseorang Memutuskan Berhenti?

Di Balik Tampilan Game yang Menarik, Bagaimana Judi Online Memengaruhi Cara Otak Merespons Hadiah?

Fenomena Pinjaman untuk Bermain Judol, Ketika Masalah Keuangan Berisiko Menjadi Lingkaran Utang

Mengapa Judi Online Bisa Membuat Pengeluaran Kecil Terasa Tidak Berarti meski Terus Bertambah?

Ketika Aktivitas Judi Online Mulai Disembunyikan, Apa Dampaknya terhadap Kepercayaan Keluarga?

Dari Rasa Bosan hingga Dorongan Bermain, Mengapa Judi Online Bisa Menjadi Kebiasaan Berulang?

Judi Online di Tengah Perkembangan Teknologi, Mengapa Kemudahan Akses Tidak Selalu Membawa Manfaat?

Saat Kemenangan Kecil Terasa Sangat Berarti, Bagaimana Judi Online Membentuk Harapan yang Berlebihan?

Mengapa Sebagian Orang Sulit Menghitung Total Kerugian Setelah Terlalu Lama Bermain Judi Online?

Fenomena Judol dan Gaya Hidup Konsumtif, Ketika Pengelolaan Uang Mulai Kehilangan Prioritas

Judi Online Bukan Jalan Pintas Mengatasi Kesulitan Ekonomi, Kenali Risiko yang Sering Terabaikan

Ketika Notifikasi dan Promosi Judol Terus Bermunculan, Bagaimana Pengaruhnya terhadap Keinginan Bermain?

Mengapa Keputusan Berjudi Bisa Berubah Saat Seseorang Sedang Marah, Stres, atau Kecewa?

Berhenti Judi Online Tidak Selalu Mudah, Bagaimana Mengenali Perubahan Kebiasaan Sejak Awal?

Mahjong Ways 2 Memperlihatkan Cara Animasi Simbol Membantu Pengguna Memahami Alur Permainan

Gates of Olympus 1000 Menghadirkan Efek Petir dan Perubahan Visual saat Fitur Pengganda Aktif

Fortune Tiger Mengenal Hubungan Desain Sederhana dan Kenyamanan Tampilan di Layar Ponsel

Sweet Bonanza Menggunakan Perpaduan Warna Cerah untuk Membangun Suasana Permainan yang Ceria

Starlight Princess Menampilkan Karakter Anime sebagai Pusat Perhatian dalam Dunia Fantasi Digital

Dragon Hatch Membawa Elemen Fantasi Naga melalui Animasi dan Perubahan Simbol Permainan

Lucky Neko Memadukan Ornamen Jepang dengan Tampilan Game Mobile yang Ringkas

Big Bass Bonanza Memperlihatkan Bagaimana Tema Memancing Diterjemahkan ke Dalam Fitur Permainan

Sugar Rush Menghadirkan Animasi Permen dan Perubahan Posisi Simbol dalam Permainan Digital

Dari Mahjong Ways hingga Starlight Princess, Efek Visual Menjadi Bagian Penting dalam Desain Game Online

Mahjong Ways 2 Mengenal Fungsi Simbol Emas dalam Perubahan Susunan Permainan Digital

Gates of Olympus 1000 Memahami Hubungan Sistem Tumble dan Pengganda dalam Permainan

Fortune Tiger Menunjukkan Bagaimana Desain Tiga Gulungan Tetap Relevan di Era Game Mobile

Sweet Bonanza 1000 Mengenal Perubahan Fitur Pengganda dalam Pengembangan Seri Permainan

Starlight Princess 1000 Memahami Peran Animasi dan Efek Visual dalam Menampilkan Fitur Khusus

Dragon Hatch 2 Mengenal Hubungan Simbol Fantasi dan Mekanisme Permainan Bertema Naga

Lucky Neko Memahami Fungsi Simbol Wild dalam Membentuk Variasi Kombinasi Permainan

Big Bass Splash Mengenal Peran Simbol Ikan dan Karakter Nelayan pada Fitur Bonus

Sugar Rush 1000 Memahami Mekanisme Posisi Simbol yang Dapat Memengaruhi Pengganda

Treasures of Aztec 2 Mengenal Perubahan Simbol Khusus dalam Pengembangan Seri Permainan

Fortune Rabbit Menelusuri Desain Karakter Kelinci dan Hubungannya dengan Budaya Asia

Wild Bandito 2 Memahami Peran Karakter Bertopeng dalam Pengembangan Tema Permainan

The Dog House Megaways Mengenal Sistem Gulungan Dinamis dan Variasi Susunan Simbol

Fruit Party 2 Memahami Cara Simbol Berkelompok Membentuk Kombinasi dalam Permainan

Gates of Gatot Kaca Mengenal Adaptasi Karakter Pewayangan ke Dalam Desain Game Modern

Fortune Dragon Menelusuri Penggunaan Simbol Naga dalam Tampilan Permainan Mobile

Wild West Duels Memahami Peran Simbol Khusus dalam Permainan Bertema Pertarungan Koboi

Mahjong Wins 3 Mengenal Perbedaan Simbol Mahjong dalam Susunan Permainan Digital

Sweet Bonanza Dice Memahami Konsep Simbol Dadu dalam Pengembangan Tema Permainan

Dari Mahjong Ways hingga Gates of Olympus, Fitur Permainan Digital Terus Mengalami Perubahan

Judi Online Semakin Mudah Ditemukan di Internet, Mengapa Banyak Orang Masih Meremehkan Risikonya?

Ketika Gaji Bulanan Habis untuk Judol, Bagaimana Kebiasaan Kecil Bisa Menjadi Masalah Besar?

Mengapa Pemain Judi Online Sering Mengingat Kemenangan tetapi Melupakan Kerugian yang Dialami?

Fenomena Judol di Tengah Tekanan Ekonomi, Ketika Harapan Mendapat Uang Cepat Justru Menambah Masalah

Dari Hiburan di Ponsel hingga Mengganggu Waktu Tidur, Kenali Dampak Kebiasaan Judi Online

Mengapa Bonus dan Promosi Judi Online Bisa Membuat Seseorang Sulit Menilai Risiko Sebenarnya?

Saat Keuangan Mulai Tidak Terkendali karena Judol, Apa yang Membuat Seseorang Enggan Bercerita?

Judi Online dan Kebiasaan Meminjam Uang, Mengapa Keinginan Balik Modal Bisa Memperburuk Keadaan?

Konten Kemenangan Judol Ramai Dibagikan, Bagaimana Media Sosial Membentuk Harapan yang Tidak Realistis?

Sudah Mengetahui Bahaya Judi Online tetapi Masih Tergoda Bermain? Ini Penjelasan dari Sisi Psikologi